ICT Training for Teachers and Administrators

ID School Municipality
126937 Alegria ES BACOLOD
126938 Babalaya ES BACOLOD
126942 Felisa Santos Sr. PS BACOLOD
126943 Kahayag ES BACOLOD
126945 Minaulon ES BACOLOD
126947 Rufino Santos Sr Mem ES BACOLOD
126950 Bago Ingud PS BALOI
126968 Maliwanag PS BALOI
126975 Bagong Dawis ES BAROY
126979 Limwag PS BAROY
126981 Maliwanag ES BAROY
126982 Manan-ao ES BAROY
126983 Pendulonan PS BAROY
126984 Princesa ES BAROY
126987 Salong ES BAROY
126988 Bel-is ES KAPATAGAN
126994 Kidalos ES KAPATAGAN
126996 Malinas ES KAPATAGAN
126998 San Vicente PS KAPATAGAN
126999 Sto Tomas ES KAPATAGAN
127000 Suso ES KAPATAGAN
127001 Bagong Badian ES KAPATAGAN
127004 Carusa ES KAPATAGAN
127007 Kahayagan PS KAPATAGAN
127008 La Libertad ES KAPATAGAN
127013 Tipolo ES KAPATAGAN
127014 Bangaan PS SULTAN NAGA DIMAPORO (KAROMATAN)
127018 Calube ES SULTAN NAGA DIMAPORO (KAROMATAN)
127023 Kirapan PS SULTAN NAGA DIMAPORO (KAROMATAN)
127025 Mabuhay ES SULTAN NAGA DIMAPORO (KAROMATAN)
127044 Kawit Occidental ES KAUSWAGAN
127049 Tingintingin PS KAUSWAGAN
127055 Kulasihan ES KOLAMBUGAN
127060 Riverside ES KOLAMBUGAN
127061 Somiorang PS TANGCAL
127062 Sucodan PS KOLAMBUGAN
127064 Esteban M. Enodio MES (Andil ES) LALA
127067 Camalan PS LALA
127077 Panadtaran PS LALA
127078 San Isidro ES LALA
127079 Sario Roda PS (Sta. Cruz Upper) LALA
127081 Tunaan PS LALA
127088 Pendulonan ES LALA
127093 Bosque ES LINAMON
127094 G.P. Canoy MS LINAMON
127096 Napo PS LINAMON
127101 Durianon PS MAGSAYSAY
127102 Felipe Lumantas MES MAGSAYSAY
127104 Abucay -Cancamo ES (Olango ES) MAGSAYSAY
127107 Somiorang PS MAGSAYSAY
127108 Tambacon ES MAGSAYSAY
127112 Camp I PS MAIGO
127114 Kulasihan PS MAIGO
127120 Panggao PS MAIGO
127123 Sta. Cruz ES MAIGO
127125 Bangco ES MATUNGAO
127135 Matampay ES MATUNGAO
127138 Nunungun PS POONA PIAGAPO
127141 Pasayanon ES MATUNGAO
127145 Aloon PS PANTAO RAGAT
127157 Pualas PS PANTAO RAGAT
127160 Bubong PS PANTAR
127176 Buntong ES SALVADOR
127177 Camp 3 ES SALVADOR
127179 Curva Miagao ES SALVADOR
127180 Daligdigan PS SALVADOR
127182 Kilala PS SALVADOR
127183 Mabatao PS SALVADOR
127185 Mamaanon ES SALVADOR
127186 Padianan ES SALVADOR
127188 Sudlon ES SALVADOR
127190 Banning PS SAPAD
127199 Mabugnao PS SAPAD
127201 Mala Salug ES SAPAD
127202 Mapurog ES SAPAD
127203 Masibay PS NUNUNGAN
127204 Miguel Esmade MES SAPAD
127213 Gadongan PS TAGOLOAN
127215 Lininding ES TAGOLOAN
127220 Barakanas PS TUBOD (Capital)
127223 Candis ES TUBOD (Capital)
127226 Kalilangan ES TUBOD (Capital)
127227 Licapao PS TUBOD (Capital)
127230 Pinpin ES TUBOD (Capital)
127232 Sto. Nino PS TUBOD (Capital)
127233 Sucadan ES TUBOD (Capital)
127234 Teofilo Morales Sr. MES TUBOD (Capital)
127235 Bulod ES TUBOD (Capital)
127237 Kakai-Renabor ES TUBOD (Capital)
127238 Patudan ES TUBOD (Capital)
127241 San Antonio ES TUBOD (Capital)
200504 Anacorita Tongco Rubillar MPS KAPATAGAN
200510 Demarao PS BACOLOD
200512 Baybay Kulasihan PS MAIGO
200513 Labuay PS MAIGO
200516 Talambo PS MAGSAYSAY
200519 Balabacon PS MUNAI
200521 Balintad PS MUNAI
200523 Pelingkingan PS TANGCAL
200524 Manan Asi Lawan PS BACOLOD
200528 Mahayahay PS SULTAN NAGA DIMAPORO (KAROMATAN)
200529 Upper Tugar PS KAUSWAGAN
NAME DISTRICT SCHOOL
MAGLANGIT, SUPERIANO MUNAI NHS
JAQUE, MARIENE WILLA MAY L. PANOLOON NHS
GONZAGA, CHATTY O. LNNAIHS
GERALI, IMELDA C. NEW PUALAS NHS
MANGINSAY, ARLENE D. DIVISION OFFICE
SALIBUT, ALIAH M. MATUNGAO NHS
MICULOB, CHERYL A. KAPATAGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
MAGSAYO, CHERRY LYNNE T. DIOSDADO YAP, SR. NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
ALBA, RICHELLE C. DIOSDADO YAP, SR. NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
GRANADOS, LIZA B. RIVERSIDE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
DECALAY, ELMO D. KAPATAGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
PLAZOS, CRESANTA E. KAPATAGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
JAQUE, NENITA L. PANOLOON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
NISNISAN, BIENVENIDA M. LALA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
DOMINGO, ESTELA R. RIVERSIDE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
BARRIENTOS, JEFFREY FABIAN C. RIVERSIDE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
ENRIQUEZ, ELISSA M. PANOLOON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
CHATTO, NATHANIE JOY S. LINAMON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
MACABANGUN, ROHAINA M. POONAPIAGAPO NHS(MATUNGAO ANNEX)
FAMENIA, MARY ANN S. MATUNGAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
SANGGACALA, ABDELA P. MATUNGAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
BAGALOYOS, JANET G. PLACIDA MEQUIABAS MEM. NHS (LAPINIG NHS)
SERVANO, IMIE P. PLACIDA MEQUIABAS MEM. NHS (LAPINIG NHS)
NAME DISTRICT SCHOOL
CORTES, KRISTINE E. BACOLOD KAHAYAG ES
GUMAHAD, JENIFER Z. BACOLOD KAHAYAG ES
TALON, KAREN A. BACOLOD KAHAYAG ES
ACMAD, HAPSA M. BALOI EAST DATU PASCAN PS
ABDULLAH, SANAI A. BALOI EAST BAGO INGUD PS
SIENES, DAISYLIN C. BALOI EAST MARIA CRISTINA CS
ALQUIZA, SUNSHENI MAE C. BALOI EAST DATU PASCAN PS
MARMAY, FARIDA D. BALOI WEST MOMUNGAN ES
BONGAROS, ALEXANDER P. BALOI WEST BASAGAD PS
YURONG, ESMERALDA B. BAROY SOUTH RAW-AN POINT ES
JUMAWAN, CRISPINA P. BAROY SOUTH BAGONG DAWIS ES
AC-HAY, LADY ANN P. KAPATAGAN EAST MARANDING ES
AC-HAY, LADY ANN P. KAPATAGAN EAST MARANDING ES
CARNABLE, DIANA DELL M. KAPATAGAN EAST BEL-IS ES
ALFECHE, JENNY B. KAPATAGAN WEST DONGO-AN ES
BUTALID, PAOLO F. KAPATAGAN WEST MARGOS ES
CAPAO, ANTONIO R. KAUSWAGAN KAWIT ORIENTAL ES
MANANGGOLO, AIMA A. KAUSWAGAN SULTAN DIMASANGCAY MANANGOLO MES (DELABAYAN ES)
ABOGA-A, WHELLAH A. KOLAMBUGAN SUCODAN PS
DENOPOL, MAILYN FAITH P. KOLAMBUGAN RIVERSIDE ES
DUCAO, VIVENCIA O. KOLAMBUGAN MANGA ES
MACARAMBON, REVA Q. KOLAMBUGAN KOLAMBUGAN CS
ABELLA, CID Y. KOLAMBUGAN ESMERALDO ROQUE MES(MUNTAY)
VASQUEZ, MARILOU B. KOLAMBUGAN RIVERSIDE ES
BARBA, SUSAN O. LALA  SOUTH ABAGA DLRC ES
JAVATE, LETICIA F. LALA  SOUTH PENDULONAN ES
PAHAYAHAY, AGUSTRIA S. LALA  SOUTH SAAVEDRA ES
LOPEZ, MELANITA F. LALA  SOUTH F. YLAYA MEM ES
JERUSALEM, ANALIZA L. LALA  SOUTH PINUYAK ES
BONSOCAN, DEMARK B. LALA  SOUTH PINUYAK ES
SUPITER, ROWENA J. LALA CENTRAL MARANDING CES
CAÑETE, ELENITA N. LALA NORTH LANIPAO CES
BELAYON, REBECCA F. LALA NORTH F. BOLANTE MES
BRIONES, VIRGIE S. LALA NORTH F. M. POSADAS ES
GAMUTIN, RG-ROSE R. LINAMON BOSQUE ES
ASUNCION, ARMELA L. LINAMON LINAMON CENTRAL ES
MIQUIABAS, SIMEONA M. MAGSAYSAY MAGSAYSAY CS
SANICO, WIDELYN O. MAGSAYSAY TALAMBO PS
PACALNA, CASAMERA M. MATUNGAO BATANGAN ES
MAUYAG, OKORA I. MUNAI MUNAI CES
HADJI ALI, NORAMIAH, T MUNAI TAMBO ES
DIDAAGUN, MAIDA M. PANTAO RAGAT LOMIDONG ES
PANGADIR, ASHLAINE L. PANTAO RAGAT PANTAO-RAGAT CS
TACABOR, NAIMA A. PANTAO RAGAT PANTAO MARUG PS
RINIBATAN, ALANISAH D. PANTAO RAGAT DIMAYON ES
MULOK, NACIBA L. PANTAR PANTAR CES
CABUGATAN, ANIDA M. POONAPIAGAPO MAMARINTA PS
MAMARINTA, NORHATA M. POONAPIAGAPO POONAPIAGAPO CES
SANGGACALA, GIBON P. POONAPIAGAPO DENAIG ES
AMPASO, CAMILA S. SALVADOR MADAYA ES
DICATANONGAN, NORMALIA U. SALVADOR BUNTONG ES
RADIAB, NABELAH T. SALVADOR BUNTONG ES
SIENES, JUANITA M. SAPAD SAPAD ES
YWARATA, ANTONINA T. SAPAD SAPAD CES
GELLICA, MAY Y. SAPAD MIGUEL ESMADE MES
MAMALAMPAC, CRISTITA S. SAPAD SAPAD CES
CATUBAY, MELGIN P. SULTAN NAGA DIMAPORO CENTRAL PIKALAWAG ES
FABRICANTE, JOSELYN C. SULTAN NAGA DIMAPORO EAST SULTAN ALI DIMAPORO MEMORIAL IS
ACEBRON, CRISTITA S. SULTAN NAGA DIMAPORO EAST SULTAN ALI DIMAPORO MEMORIAL IS
VALLEJO, SHEILA F. SULTAN NAGA DIMAPORO WEST MIGUELA POGOY MES (PIKINIT PS)
APAT, JULIET L. SULTAN NAGA DIMAPORO WEST BANSARVIL II ES
APAT, GREGORIO C. SULTAN NAGA DIMAPORO WEST BANSARVIL II ES
MEJOS, ODETTE D. TAGOLOAN SULTAN PALAO ALI ES
MAKIIN, SAHANIDAH A. TAGOLOAN CABASARAN PS
DIMAPINTO, POTRI M. TAGOLOAN GADONGAN PS
MAKIIN, SALEH M. TAGOLOAN TUMPLE PS
USMAN, JUNAIDAH M. TANGKAL BANISILON ES
SIALANA, REHUEL R. TANGKAL BANISILON ES
REYES, NOVELYN C. TUBOD  EAST LICAPAO PS
BANTILAN, SAMEMA C. TUBOD  EAST MALINGAO CS
JAYO, MERLYN P. TUBOD  EAST CANDIS ES
VILLA, BEVERLY D. TUBOD EAST JUAN ARDON-CAMP 5 ES

List of Elementary Schools to be given computer package for
DCP batch 24

Please make sure that the school is ready for the delivery and installation of the computer package.

Please email to the address below the Complate Name, Position and Contact Number of the School Incharge/Principal, ICT Coordinator and Property Custodian.

email address: florderick.velarde@deped.gov.ph

ID            School                                                            Municipality
127065 Antonio Lim, Sr. MES                             LALA
127110 Atanacia Logronio ES (Segapod ES) MAIGO
126962 Balut ES                                                         BALOI
127038 Baraason ES                                                KAUSWAGAN
127161 Cabasaran ES                                              PANTAR
126991 Curvada ES                                                  KAPATAGAN
127068 Daru Bucana ES                                        LALA
126992 Don Juan Diaz MES                                 KAPATAGAN
127069 Donggoan ES                                              LALA
127084 El Salvador ES                                           LALA
127053 Esmeraldo Roque MES(Muntay)      KOLAMBUGAN
127071 F. M. Posadas ES                                      LALA
126978 Fausto Alvia MES                                    BAROY
127072 Gumagamot ES                                         LALA
127194 Inudaran ES                                               SAPAD
127222 Juan Ardon-Camp 5 ES                        TUBOD (Capital)
200537 Kalinaw-Kalilintad IPS                        KAPATAGAN
127196 Katipunan ES                                             SAPAD
127045 Kawit Oriental ES                                   KAUSWAGAN
127115 Liangan West ES                                      MAIGO
126980 Lindongan ES                                           BAROY
127075 Magpatao ES                                            LALA
127026 Maguindanao ES                                    SND
126997 Maranding ES                                          KAPATAGAN
127076 Matampay Ilaya ES                              LALA
127118 Mentring ES                                             MAIGO
127216 Payawan ES                                             TAGOLOAN
127231 Pedro Buca MES (Pualas ES)          TUBOD (Capital)
126959 Pendulunan ES                                      BALOI
127097 Purakan ES                                             LINAMON
126985 Raw-an Point ES                                  BAROY
126948 Rupagan ES                                           BACOLOD
127106 Shiek Omar ES (Lumbac ES)          MAGSAYSAY
127080 Sta. Cruz Lower ES                            LALA
127036 Tagulo ES                                              SND
127172 Tambo-Cadayonan PS                     PANTAR
127050 Tugar ES                                               KAUSWAGAN

Possible date of delivery: From October – December 2014

Florderick S. Velarde
Division ICT Coordinator
Lanao del Norte

 Page 1 of 15  1  2  3  4  5 » ...  Last »